Lasix Free Runners from the last 30 days

Includes only horses that finished in the top three
Race Date Horse Trainer Track Country Race Name Finish
11/24/2020Seasons EndMavec, KathleenMahoning Valley Race CourseUSA 1
11/24/2020MamaigotthisHendry, StacyParx RacingUSA 1
11/23/2020Bluebeard's CastleJ P O'Brien, DundalkIREHollywoodbets Maiden1
11/23/2020Salt PlageRice, LindaParx RacingUSA 1
11/23/2020New York Rock StarNess, JamieParx RacingUSA 1
11/22/2020Joe Don LooneyMiyadi, StevenDel MarUSA 1
11/22/2020Derby QuestGomez, RubenDel MarUSA 1
11/22/2020Brattle HouseClement, ChristopheAqueductUSA 1
11/22/2020FulminiMaker, MichaelGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Turf S.2
11/22/2020WalkoffGargan, DannyGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/22/2020Polished GemWilkes, IanChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/22/2020El PiquinCalvo, KelsieChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/22/2020Tiz MandateDilodovico, DamonLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/22/2020Ain't Da Beer ColdCox, KennethLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/22/2020Terry's DreamO'Connell, KathleenGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/22/2020Bob's EdgeJones, J.Churchill DownsUSA 1
11/22/2020Champagne ToastRubley, KellyLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/22/2020Big ThornFawkes, DavidGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Turf S.1
11/22/2020Gaming JackRobb, JohnLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/22/2020StarrininmydreamsStewart, DallasChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/22/2020Life Is GoodBaffert, BobDel MarUSA 1
11/22/2020ThinkaboutitPlesa, Jr., EdwardGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/22/2020Castle KingBowersock, MariaGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Turf S.3
11/22/2020BuenisimoAvila, JuanGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/21/2020BoardroomCarroll, JosieWoodbineCANBessarabian S.2
11/21/2020LorenaSimon, StuartWoodbineCAN 1
11/21/2020Main FactD. Pipe, Haydock ParkENGBetfair Exchange Stayers Hcap Hurdle1
11/21/2020JourneytothemoonTrombetta, MichaelLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/21/2020FreelanceAzpurua, Jr., EduardoGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/21/2020Dial to WinHills, TimothyGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/21/2020InthewinnerscircleCasse, MarkGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Fillies Turf S.1
11/21/2020Exotic WestBaffert, BobDel MarUSA 1
11/21/2020Mac Daddy TooO'Neill, DougDel MarUSA 1
11/21/2020Gary Doing BizMcMahon, HughLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/21/2020Three Tipsy ChixWilkes, IanChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/21/2020JewelLoza, Jr., EfrenGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/21/2020Liv and Let LivAllard, EdwardLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/21/2020YafaNihei, MichelleGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Fillies Turf S.2
11/21/2020A C ExpresswayCasse, NormChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/21/2020White FrostMott, WilliamAqueductUSA 1
11/21/2020RichiesgotgameRivelli, LarryChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/21/2020Forty Nine ModelFlores, OscarRemington ParkUSA 1
11/21/2020Mister LeonardoSano, AntonioGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/21/2020Double BlessedDini, MichaelGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Fillies Turf S.3
11/21/2020Straw Into GoldClement, ChristopheAqueductUSA 1
11/20/2020Lyrical GangsterSquires, NathanWoodbineCAN 1
11/20/2020Owen's Tour GuideArmata, W.WoodbineCAN 1
11/20/2020BringitonborisKeith Dalgleish, NewcastleENGBombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap Stakes (Class 4) (Div I)1
11/20/2020Miracle MakerBin Ghadayer, SalemAl AinUAEJebel Hafeet1
11/20/2020Rock Star ParkingCalhoun, W.Churchill DownsUSA 1
11/20/2020Easy to BlessMaker, MichaelChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/20/2020CrosswordSadler, JohnDel MarUSA 1
11/20/2020Brilliant CutBlacker, DanDel MarUSA 1
11/20/2020BeasterSano, AntonioGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/20/2020Danessa BabyZerpa, GilbertoGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/20/2020Tap the BarrelPotts, WayneAqueductUSA 1
11/20/2020Athena DancerPotts, WayneAqueductUSA 1
11/20/2020Strong AztecaBarboza, Jr., VictorGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/19/2020Caen Na CoilleC. Fellowes, NewcastleENGHeed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
11/19/2020Dublin PharaohR. P. Varian, NewcastleENGBetyourway At Betway Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
11/19/2020Super ChiantiWatson, DougMeydan RacecourseUAEREACH By Gulf News1
11/19/2020Full Dinner JacketRubley, KellyLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/19/2020Warm Sunny BreezeAllard, EdwardLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/19/2020Storming LionMaker, MichaelChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/19/2020Jack Gave BackMotion, H.Laurel ParkUSA 1
11/19/2020Whiskey and RyeSmith, HamiltonLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/19/2020JirafalesDelgado, GustavoGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/19/2020Rocket AppealCampbell, MarshallHollywood Casino at Charles Town RacesUSA 1
11/19/2020FunwhileitlastedSweezey, J.Gulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/19/2020Western AdvantageWeaver, GeorgeAqueductUSA 1
11/19/2020Top Gun TommyBreen, KellyGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/19/2020Cara's DreamerFriedman, MitchellAqueductUSA 1
11/18/2020KhuzaamR. P. Varian, Kempton ParkENGBritish Stallion Studs E.B.F. Hyde S.2
11/18/2020Animal FeverBary, PascalChantillyFR Prix du Valois Multier1
11/18/2020Credit EnhancementBrown, ChadChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/18/2020EmitPita, DanielGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/18/2020Royal'dShanyfelt, DouglasMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/18/2020Creative LoveMosco, RobertParx RacingUSA 1
11/18/2020ChandelleMaker, MichaelChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/18/2020AlgebraicKobiskie, DaneChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/18/2020Dem a WonderCrichton, RohanGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/17/2020TelemaqueFabre, AndreSaint CloudFR Prix Tantieme3
11/16/2020Big TeamSuroor, Saeed binWolverhamptonENGBetway Maiden Stakes (Class 5)1
11/16/2020Isle of SarkJ P O'Brien, DundalkIRECrowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10)1
11/15/2020Harper's in ChargeClement, ChristopheAqueductUSA 1
11/15/2020VacayPletcher, ToddAqueductUSAKey Cents S.1
11/15/2020Santa CruiserDesormeaux, J.Churchill DownsUSA 1
11/15/2020PandoricaHamm, TimothyGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/15/2020Warrior's PrideCioffi, AntonioGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/15/2020Caddo RiverCox, BradChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/15/2020Rossa VeloceHandal, RaymondAqueductUSAKey Cents S.2
11/15/2020Party At Page'sEnglehart, JeremiahAqueductUSAKey Cents S.3
11/15/2020Prospect MountainFerraro, JamesAqueductUSA 1
11/15/2020Uncle BoogieLerner, AndrewDel MarUSABob Hope S.2
11/15/2020Time's On My SideJoseph, Jr., SaffieGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/15/2020Red FlagShirreffs, JohnDel MarUSABob Hope S.1
11/15/2020OutlierAsmussen, StevenChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/15/2020TamanrassettKenneally, EddieChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/15/2020Traffic LanePletcher, ToddAqueductUSA 1
11/15/2020AmbivalentO'Neill, DougDel MarUSABob Hope S.3
11/15/2020Magical ThoughtMiller, PeterDel MarUSA 1
11/14/2020DaltonDuarte, Jr., JorgeLaurel ParkUSAJames F. Lewis III S.2
11/14/2020OriginalTerranova II, JohnAqueductUSA 1
11/14/2020HalpertEnglehart, JeremiahAqueductUSA 1
11/14/2020GatsbyAlvarado, JuanGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Sprint S.2
11/14/2020KhozandoBarboza, Jr., VictorGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/14/2020Out of SortsRussell, BrittanyLaurel ParkUSASmart Halo S.2
11/14/2020Eagle OrbRodriguez, RudyAqueductUSANotebook S.1
11/14/2020Market AlertRyerson, JamesAqueductUSANotebook S.3
11/14/2020Heels UpBaffert, BobDel MarUSADesi Arnaz S.3
11/14/2020Moving FastMcCarthy, SeanDel MarUSA 1
11/14/2020Sky ProposalBreen, KellyGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Fillies Sprint S.3
11/14/2020QueengolSadler, JohnDel MarUSADesi Arnaz S.2
11/14/2020Shea D SummerDavid, CarlosGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Fillies Sprint S.1
11/14/2020It's Sizzling TimeSmith, ValrieLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/14/2020Street LuteRobb, JohnLaurel ParkUSASmart Halo S.1
11/14/2020Blue GatorMaker, MichaelAqueductUSANotebook S.2
11/14/2020Moonlite StrikeJoseph, Jr., SaffieGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/14/2020PaladioSano, AntonioGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/14/2020Poppy's PrideYates, MichaelGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Sprint S.1
11/14/2020Be SneakyDelacour, ArnaudLaurel ParkUSASmart Halo S.3
11/14/2020BriellaYates, MichaelGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Fillies Sprint S.2
11/14/2020No CentsLynch, CathalLaurel ParkUSAJames F. Lewis III S.1
11/14/2020HonorifiqueKenneally, EddieChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/14/2020Wolfie's DynaghostAlbertrani, ThomasAqueductUSA 1
11/14/2020Ann in the MiddleMcPeek, KennethChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/14/2020LugamoSanchez-Salomon, RodolfoLaurel ParkUSAJames F. Lewis III S.3
11/14/2020Del Mar FlashHess, Jr., RobertDel MarUSA 1
11/14/2020The DistractorO'Connell, KathleenGulfstream Park WestUSAJuvenile Sprint S.3
11/14/2020AstuteMandella, RichardDel MarUSADesi Arnaz S.1
11/13/2020AmniarixE. C. D. Walker, WolverhamptonENGBombardier British-hopped Amber Beer Handicap Stakes (Class 5) (Div I)1
11/13/2020DaheerMark Loughnane, WolverhamptonENGHeed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
11/13/2020ShamikhBachalard, NicholasJebel AliUAEAl Shafar Investment LLC1
11/13/2020Peluchin ChinLusk, BrianGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/13/2020HaraSano, AntonioGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/13/2020GagetownCox, BradChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/13/2020Ruthies RacerMiller, PeterDel MarUSA 1
11/13/2020Miss LeslieLynch, AnthonyLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/13/2020OverdressedMaker, MichaelChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/13/2020Foolish HeartDavid, CarlosGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/13/2020Hit the WoahClement, ChristopheAqueductUSA 1
11/13/2020Back Ring LuckCalhoun, W.Churchill DownsUSA 1
11/13/2020Hello Hot RodRussell, BrittanyLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/13/2020Gator ShiningBaltas, RichardDel MarUSA 1
11/12/2020Jamming CameronShort, TommyIndiana Grand Race CourseUSA 1
11/12/2020BaristaBaker, JamesChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/12/2020AbrogateAsmussen, StevenChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/12/2020Twilight RiderWright, BlaineGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/12/2020QuipoTamayo, IsidroGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/12/2020Bourbon FrontierStewart, DallasChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/12/2020Fraudulent ChargeGaudet, LaceyLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/12/2020Raging WatersWong, JonathanGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/12/2020SidetownMorse, RandyChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/12/2020The MethodVelazquez, AlfredoGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/12/2020UnoPletcher, ToddAqueductUSA 1
11/12/2020Gods BlessingRodriguez, JuanGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/12/2020Miss ComedianEnglehart, JeremiahAqueductUSA 1
11/12/2020Natty BeauSmith, HamiltonLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/12/2020She's ForeverKelley, JamesChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/12/2020Competitive SpeedGonzalez, JavierGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/11/2020Razor GlassCowell, R.Kempton ParkENGTry Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Nursery Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
11/11/2020Papa StourStuart C. Williams, Kempton ParkENGUnibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap Stakes (Class 3)1
11/11/2020Lofty ReasonSells, RachelPenn NationalUSA 1
11/11/2020Just a Irish LadKenneally, EddieChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/11/2020Shiny EmpireZerpa, GilbertoGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/11/2020Grazed My BiscuitsSipp, BurtonMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/10/2020Hard Luck JusticeHinds, LonnieIndiana Grand Race CourseUSA 1
11/10/2020G FridayFoley, ThomasIndiana Grand Race CourseUSA 1
11/10/2020Playful UnionSipp, BurtonMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/9/2020IskanderhonDelcher-Sanchez, M.Lyon-parillyFR Prix du Grand Camp2
11/9/2020Salted RevengeRoberts, MerrillIndiana Grand Race CourseUSA 1
11/9/2020ThursdayLawrence, II, JamesParx RacingUSA 1
11/8/2020Irish FreedomSeemar, SatishAbu DhabiUAEAbu Dhabi Equestrian Club1
11/8/2020Known AgendaPletcher, ToddAqueductUSA 1
11/8/2020Ten for TenMcGaughey III, ClaudeAqueductUSANashua S.2
11/8/2020Kitten's FirstloveMaker, MichaelChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/8/2020Never SurprisedPletcher, ToddAqueductUSA 1
11/8/2020IsolateRitvo, KatherineAqueductUSANashua S.3
11/8/2020Sky EnergyFlores, ChristiMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/8/2020Mucha WomanGonzalez, SalDel MarUSA 1
11/8/2020Little Dutch GirlClement, ChristopheAqueductUSA 1
11/8/2020MichalskaMarquez, AlfredoDel MarUSA 1
11/8/2020ErawanCorrales, JoseLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/8/2020Kentucky PrideArnold, II, GeorgeChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/8/2020Susy's HeartWright, BlaineGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/8/2020Polished LadyMcCarthy, MichaelGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/8/2020Pickin' TimeBreen, KellyAqueductUSANashua S.1
11/8/2020Americain JoeyStephen, AnthonyMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/8/2020Sun PathCox, BradChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/8/2020Savile RowBaffert, BobDel MarUSA 1
11/7/2020KarankawaDevin, HfBordeaux Le BouscatFR Prix de Verdelais1
11/7/2020NasreddineMcCarthy, MichaelDel MarUSA 1
11/7/2020StruttinDe La Cerda, ArmandoGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/7/2020Illegal Smile (IRE)Ward, WesleyAqueductUSAStewart Manor S.1
11/7/2020AlwaysinahurryCapuano, DaleLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/7/2020Pretty LiddieRichards, RenaldoGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/7/2020Rousing SlammerSpecht, StevenGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/7/2020Battle CryRodriguez, AngelGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/7/2020LexinatorSideris, NicholasAqueductUSAStewart Manor S.3
11/7/2020One Last TimeSpecht, StevenGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/7/2020Honey PantsClement, ChristopheAqueductUSAStewart Manor S.2
11/7/2020Mit MazelAlbert, LindaLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/7/2020Luxury LinerMiyadi, StevenDel MarUSA 1
11/7/2020Good With PeopleMiller, PeterDel MarUSAGolden State Juvenile S.1
11/7/2020CaramochaFriedman, MitchellAqueductUSA 1
11/7/2020Ascot StormSadler, JohnDel MarUSAGolden State Juvenile S.3
11/7/2020SublimityRussell, BrittanyLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/7/2020Dancing CraneRodriguez, DarienGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/7/2020PositivityGallagher, PatrickDel MarUSAGolden State Juvenile S.2
11/6/2020Sky DestinyRycroft, TimCentury MileCAN 1
11/6/2020Orange TheoryBrown, ShelleyCentury MileCAN 1
11/6/2020DawaaleebJ. L. Eyre, NewcastleENGBombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
11/6/2020American WestBrown, ChadAqueductUSATempted S.2
11/6/2020CowanAsmussen, StevenKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint2
11/6/2020Juror Number FourRussell, BrittanyLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/6/2020Joy's RocketAsmussen, StevenKeenelandUSASongbird S.1
11/6/2020Aegean SeaGuerrero, JuanPenn NationalUSAShamrock Rose S.3
11/6/2020Do You Hear ThatHowey, QuinnGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/6/2020Nurse JudyBowersock, MariaGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/6/2020Girl DaddyRomans, DaleKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies3
11/6/2020Refi NowO'Neill, DougDel MarUSA 1
11/6/2020Cafe SocietyMcGaughey III, ClaudeAqueductUSATempted S.3
11/6/2020Fire At WillMaker, MichaelKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Turf presented by Coolmore America1
11/6/2020BattlegroundO'Brien, AidanKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Turf presented by Coolmore America2
11/6/2020Town of GoldDuarte, Jr., JorgeAqueductUSAAtlantic Beach S.2
11/6/2020Arrest Me RedDelacour, ArnaudAqueductUSAAtlantic Beach S.1
11/6/2020Golden PalWard, WesleyKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint1
11/6/2020Exchange DayPlesa, Jr., EdwardGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/6/2020Dylans Wild CatFrench, NeilDel MarUSAGolden State Juvenile Fillies S.2
11/6/2020RoderickWard, WesleyKeenelandUSANyquist S.3
11/6/2020VequistReid, Jr., RobertKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies1
11/6/2020Hot Rod CharlieO'Neill, DougKeenelandUSATVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance2
11/6/2020MalathaatPletcher, ToddAqueductUSATempted S.1
11/6/2020September SecretMiller, PeterDel MarUSAGolden State Juvenile Fillies S.1
11/6/2020Essential QualityCox, BradKeenelandUSATVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance1
11/6/2020Roc's PrincessGowan, WilliamKeenelandUSASongbird S.3
11/6/2020OutadoreWard, WesleyKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Turf presented by Coolmore America3
11/6/2020KokopelliClement, ChristopheAqueductUSA 1
11/6/2020WhatmakessammyrunWeaver, GeorgeAqueductUSAAtlantic Beach S.3
11/6/2020Eddie's New DreamCecil, BenDel MarUSAGolden State Juvenile Fillies S.3
11/6/2020Ubettabelieveit (IRE)Tinkler, NigelKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint3
11/6/2020Quick TempoDavis, ChristopherKeenelandUSANyquist S.2
11/6/2020Miss Amulet (IRE)Condon, KenKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf3
11/6/2020DayoutoftheofficeHamm, TimothyKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies2
11/6/2020Highly MotivatedBrown, ChadKeenelandUSANyquist S.1
11/6/2020Aunt Pearl (IRE)Cox, BradKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf1
11/6/2020Mother Earth (IRE)O'Brien, AidanKeenelandUSABreeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf2
11/6/2020FarsightedArnold, II, GeorgeKeenelandUSASongbird S.2
11/6/2020KeepmeinmindDiodoro, RobertinoKeenelandUSATVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance3
11/6/2020Sensible CatGaines, CarlaDel MarUSA 1
11/5/2020BearakontieDe Paulo, MichaelWoodbineCAN 1
11/5/2020Simply MysteriousDrexler, MartinWoodbineCAN 1
11/5/2020CherubicEshelman, BonnieWoodbineCAN 1
11/5/2020DawaamO. J. Burrows, Chelmsford CityENGTote.co.uk Free Streaming Every Uk Race Handicap Stakes (Class 2)1
11/5/2020Prestbury ParkLanslots, S.Le Croise-larocheFR Prix d'Halluin1
11/5/2020Rich and FamousBin Ghadayer, SalemMeydan RacecourseUAEEmirates Skywards1
11/5/2020Kinver EdgeSeemar, SatishMeydan RacecourseUAEEmirates SkyCargo1
11/5/2020Lady SnazzSeemar, SatishMeydan RacecourseUAEEmirates Holidays1
11/5/2020Alabama SlammerBaxter, GeorginaGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/5/2020Mrs. O'ConnellMcPeek, KennethChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/5/2020SoberWong, JonathanGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/5/2020See Me See YouHunt, DonaldGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/5/2020Hangar OneBraddy, J.Gulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/5/2020Guns BlazingTrombetta, MichaelLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/5/2020ScarredAsmussen, StevenChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/5/2020Language BarrierMcGee, PaulChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/5/2020La Reine's LegacyWright, BlaineGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/4/2020Main FactD. Pipe, NottinghamENGMansionbet Proud To Support British Racing Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
11/4/2020Kings ShieldLor, F.Sha TinHK Hebe Hill H.1
11/4/2020AblahA McGuinness, DundalkIREHollywoodbets Nursery Handicap (Plus 10)1
11/4/2020C K's Lucky DuckPoole, JosephMahoning Valley Race CourseUSA 1
11/4/2020Risky RewardWalsh, BrendanChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/4/2020LionessofbrittanyKlesaris, SteveGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/4/2020PrestonsbirdStephen, AnthonyMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/4/2020Tribal NotionHoughton, T. BernardPenn NationalUSA 1
11/4/2020ChaoD'Angelo, JoseGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/4/2020ItsknownasthebernMeister, WilliamPenn NationalUSA 1
11/3/2020KitzbuhelBalding/England, Andrew M.SouthwellENGBetway Maiden Stakes (Class 5)1
11/3/2020ShesaidshesperfectHof, BillGrants PassUSA 1
11/3/2020Just a ThoughtServis, JohnParx RacingUSA 1
11/2/2020Queen's SpeechO'Brien, AidanCurraghIREIrish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)1
11/2/2020Jamacian Me MoneyRhodes, LesLincoln Race CourseUSA 1
11/2/2020El SobrevivientePinzon, MariaIndiana Grand Race CourseUSA 1
11/1/2020Dance ShoesSaunders, DaleCentury MileCAN 1
11/1/2020Where's the WidgetLadouceur, HaroldWoodbineCAN 1
11/1/2020Trader LynnGrieves, RonCentury MileCAN 1
11/1/2020LuckRoyer-Dupre, Alain deLyon La Soie (formerly Lyon-villeurbanne)FR Prix Francois Saint-Laumer1
11/1/2020Surrey WarriorBlume, Hans AlbertHoppegartenGERDie Wetten, dass...?!? 2.0 Mega-Viererwette der Woche1
11/1/2020PizzazzMandella, RichardDel MarUSA 1
11/1/2020IngrassiaBrown, ChadBelmont ParkUSAChelsey Flower S.1
11/1/2020Island TreasureMcGaughey III, ClaudeBelmont ParkUSA 1
11/1/2020Ensign ParkerPerez, CarlosGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/1/2020Out of SortsRussell, BrittanyLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/1/2020Proof of JazzJackson, EllenGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/1/2020Go MikeSano, AntonioGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/1/2020Sassy BeastFawkes, DavidGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/1/2020Ghost StalkerWeaver, GeorgeBelmont ParkUSA 1
11/1/2020Work OutGyarmati, LeahBelmont ParkUSA 1
11/1/2020Dee's LuckBossung, AndrewLincoln Race CourseUSA 1
11/1/2020UltimateAsmussen, StevenChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/1/2020Forty Nine ModelFlores, OscarRemington ParkUSA 1
11/1/2020Silver SunBennett, DaleLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/1/2020HoistthemainsailMcPeek, KennethChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/1/2020AngkorBauer, PhilipChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/1/2020Stand Down (IRE)Pinkard Savin, CaseyPennsylvania Hunt CupUSAPennsylvania Hunt Cup Timber S.3
11/1/2020Fluffy SocksBrown, ChadBelmont ParkUSAChelsey Flower S.2
11/1/2020SpielbergBaffert, BobDel MarUSA 1
11/1/2020Xtreme MayhemRobertson, McLeanLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/1/2020Tic Tic Tic BoomBedard, AlanBelmont ParkUSAChelsey Flower S.3
11/1/2020Pocket Talk (IRE)Davies, JosephPennsylvania Hunt CupUSA 1
11/1/2020Silver MapleReed, EricMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/1/2020Curve of StonesBourke, DavidPennsylvania Hunt CupUSAPennsylvania Hunt Cup Timber S.2
11/1/2020Pink FizzSano, AntonioGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
11/1/2020Autism SavantWong, JonathanGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
10/31/2020Glinda Good WitchRycroft, TimWoodbineCAN 1
10/31/2020GoobinatorD. McCain Jnr, AyrENGTennents Cup Scottish Champion Hurdle Trial Handicap Hurdle Race (Class 2)1
10/31/2020Chief RandelRomero, JoseMahoning Valley Race CourseUSABest of Ohio Sprint S.1
10/31/2020Moon Me AgainWilliams, AbdulHollywood Casino at Charles Town RacesUSA 1
10/31/2020From the Get GoMendez, LuisDel MarUSA 1
10/31/2020Consternation (IRE)Gallagher, PatrickGolden Gate FieldsUSAPike Place Dancer S.2
10/31/2020Binge WatchBrisset, RodolpheChurchill DownsUSA 1
10/31/2020Minute WaltzBauer, PhilipChurchill DownsUSA 1
10/31/2020Long Beach KidO'Connell, KathleenGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/31/2020AlexandriaHamm, TimothyMahoning Valley Race CourseUSAJohn W. Galbreath S.1
10/31/2020Sandy SunshineMcCanna, TimGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
10/31/2020Mister BoldBonde, JeffDel MarUSA 1
10/31/2020Step DancerTagg, BarclayBelmont ParkUSAAwad S.1
10/31/2020Half HammeredGaudet, LaceyLaurel ParkUSA 1
10/31/2020PetruchioMandella, RichardDel MarUSA 1
10/31/2020Liam's MissyHills, TimothyBelmont ParkUSA 1
10/31/2020I'm So AnnaSherman, SteveGolden Gate FieldsUSAPike Place Dancer S.1
10/31/2020Sweetest AngelPapaprodromou, GeorgeGolden Gate FieldsUSAPike Place Dancer S.3
10/31/2020Coach Jer's JoyJoseph, Jr., SaffieGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/31/2020Space LaunchClement, ChristopheBelmont ParkUSAAwad S.3
10/31/2020Like a SaltshakerRice, AdamBelmont ParkUSAAwad S.2
10/30/2020KosmonavtAttard, SidWoodbineCAN 1
10/30/2020Sarahs EleganceGrieves, RonCentury MileCAN 1
10/30/2020BringitonborisKeith Dalgleish, NewcastleENGBombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
10/30/2020NawafethKevin Prendergast, DundalkIRECrowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Maiden (Div 1)1
10/30/2020GuernseyWatson, DougJebel AliUAEShadwell1
10/30/2020Mr. PicklesTrujillo, VictorGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
10/30/2020DoubleosevenO'Dwyer, JeremiahLaurel ParkUSA 1
10/30/2020Market CapO'Dwyer, JeremiahLaurel ParkUSA 1
10/30/2020Highway BoundMott, WilliamBelmont ParkUSA 1
10/30/2020ConformistKenneally, EddieChurchill DownsUSA 1
10/30/2020Lucky SitkaTerranova II, JohnBelmont ParkUSA 1
10/30/2020To a TJoseph, Jr., SaffieGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/30/2020Rocket AppealCampbell, MarshallHollywood Casino at Charles Town RacesUSA 1
10/30/2020Princess TheoremWalsh, BrendanChurchill DownsUSA 1
10/30/2020Autism AbilityTamayo, IsidroGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
10/30/2020Bustin BunnyO'Neill, TonyaHollywood Casino at Charles Town RacesUSA 1
10/30/2020AppointedCollazo, HenryGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/30/2020Gray DestinyClement, ChristopheBelmont ParkUSA 1
10/30/2020LugamoSanchez-Salomon, RodolfoLaurel ParkUSA 1
10/29/2020LahmoomBin Ghadayer, SalemAl AinUAEAl Jimi1
10/29/2020Workin EclipticalParra, HernanGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/29/2020Exit RightNegrete, JavierGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/29/2020CopleyWard, WesleyChurchill DownsUSA 1
10/29/2020TargeLynch, CathalLaurel ParkUSA 1
10/29/2020Big ThornFawkes, DavidGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/29/2020Train to ArtemusWard, WesleyChurchill DownsUSA 1
10/29/2020Cross of GalileeFoley, ThomasIndiana Grand Race CourseUSA 1
10/29/2020Storm ShooterPletcher, ToddBelmont ParkUSA 1
10/29/2020Tapit's GirlVera, MiguelLaurel ParkUSA 1
10/29/2020KigerJoseph, Jr., SaffieGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/29/2020GherardiniRussell, BrittanyLaurel ParkUSA 1
10/28/2020What Goes On TourCaramori, CaioChurchill DownsUSA 1
10/28/2020Drain the ClockJoseph, Jr., SaffieGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/28/2020Timewon'tletmegoO'Connell, KathleenGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/28/2020Let's TwirlSipp, BurtonMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
10/28/2020Special PrincessWoodard, WalterGulfstream Park WestUSA 1
10/28/2020Laker MambaCasse, MarkChurchill DownsUSA 1
10/28/2020Irish HonorTaylor, JosephParx RacingUSA 1
10/27/2020Main FactD. Pipe, Catterick BridgeENGFollow @catterickraces On Twitter Handicap Stakes (Class 6)1
10/27/2020TelemaqueFabre, AndreCompiegneFR Prix de Blerancourt1
10/27/2020Rich KingdomRiley, DonnaIndiana Grand Race CourseUSA 1
10/27/2020Swing WestHess, Jr., RobertMahoning Valley Race CourseUSA 1
10/27/2020Jacks American PieGrusmark, KarlFinger LakesUSA 1