Lasix Free Runners from the last 30 days

Includes only horses that finished in the top three
Race Date Horse Trainer Track Country Race Name Finish
12/9/2019NotableVelazquez, AlfredoParx RacingUSA 1
12/9/2019Mucho ProspectDodge, AlbertMahoning Valley Race CourseUSA 1
12/8/2019OccupyLees, KrisHawkesburyAUSSky Racing Summer Provincial Series Heat 4 - Class 5 Plate1
12/8/2019Bobbys CharmFuhrmann, FrankNeussGERPreis vom 2. Advent1
12/8/2019Sacamandu (MEX)Ruiz, ArielGulfstream ParkUSACopa Velocidad del Caribe S.1
12/7/2019LapochkaDi Pasquale, SamWoodbineCAN 1
12/7/2019Countryside DriveDiPaola, SantinoWoodbineCAN 1
12/7/2019Bless the CauseCastaneda, KellyLos AlamitosUSA 1
12/7/2019She's My Type (FR)Clement, ChristopheGulfstream ParkUSA 1
12/7/2019TonapitaClement, ChristopheTampa Bay DownsUSA 1
12/6/2019In the PresentJ Harrington, DundalkIREIrish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)1
12/6/2019HomelandMott, WilliamAqueductUSACentral Park S.2
12/6/2019Summer BeliefSummers, ChadAqueductUSA 1
12/6/2019PixelateStidham, MichaelAqueductUSACentral Park S.1
12/6/2019Irish PriorityThomas, LeeDelta DownsUSA 1
12/6/2019Silver SeekerLaCroix, GeneTurfway ParkUSA 1
12/5/2019Midnight SandsWatson, DougMeydan RacecourseUAEMina Rashid1
12/5/2019Arch GoldWatson, DougMeydan RacecourseUAEMina Hamriya1
12/5/2019Knight DisruptorDeegan, JosephTurfway ParkUSA 1
12/4/2019Treasured BondPoole, JamiHollywood Casino at Charles Town RacesUSA 1
12/4/2019OverholdBayley, RandyMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
12/4/2019EmbossedStidham, MichaelTampa Bay DownsUSA 1
12/2/2019Arabic CultureGrant Tuer, WolverhamptonENGBetway Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
12/2/2019Sherpa TrailE. C. D. Walker, WolverhamptonENGAll Weather Championship Season 7 Novice Median Auction Stakes (Class 6)1
12/2/2019Lady's MaidFabre, AndreDeauvilleFR Prix des Chaumieres1
12/1/2019Timely PrizeOrtiz, Sr., ManuelTurf ParadiseUSA 1
12/1/2019Blowing StrongSipp, BurtonMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/30/2019Power LinkJ. J. S. Tate, WolverhamptonENGBombardier Golden Beer Handicap Stakes (Class 3)1
11/30/2019Wicked AmberPersaud, RandiAqueductUSA 1
11/30/2019Royal PriorityThomas, LeeDelta DownsUSA 1
11/30/2019SounionLynch, BrianChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/30/2019Shez a GrinderAllen, RobertGolden Gate FieldsUSA 1
11/30/2019Rising SeasColebrook, BenChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/29/2019Badjeros BoyDrexler, MartinWoodbineCAN 1
11/29/2019RaakezzBachalard, NicholasJebel AliUAEArabian Scandinavian Insurance Co1
11/29/2019King's ShadowSeemar, SatishJebel AliUAESchool Transport Services1
11/29/2019ChiefdomBin Ghadayer, SalemJebel AliUAEEmirates NBD1
11/29/2019Kidd MalibuAl Mheiri, MusabbehJebel AliUAEAl Shafar Investment LLC1
11/29/2019Dirilis ErtugrulMohammed, IsmailJebel AliUAEDubai Real Estate Centre1
11/29/2019Bay JewelToscano, Jr., JohnAqueductUSA 1
11/28/2019Que QuieresS. Dow, Chelmsford CityENGHavens Hospice Handicap Stakes (Class 6)1
11/28/2019AyaadRouget/Frankreich, Jean-ClaudeDeauvilleFR Prix de l'Hotellerie1
11/28/2019Deputy JamesGroves, JaniceHollywood Casino at Charles Town RacesUSA 1
11/27/2019Earth and SkyG. O. Scott, Kempton ParkENGJoin Racing Tv Now Handicap Stakes (Class 5)1
11/27/2019GoobinatorD. McCain Jnr, WetherbyENGRoa Rewards Members Juvenile Maiden Hurdle Race (Class 4) (Northern Lights Juvenile Hurdle Series Qualifier)1
11/27/2019HilalaRouget/Frankreich, Jean-ClaudeDeauvilleFR Prix de la Roque1
11/27/2019RoyalbonnielegacyEnglehart, JeremiahFinger LakesUSA 1
11/27/2019Too Many TalesGenecco, TerryFinger LakesUSA 1
11/26/2019KetilBary, PascalDeauvilleFR Prix Hernando1
11/26/2019NookRivelli, LarryMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/26/2019Trapped TownHubley, MarkMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/25/2019Tiz GracieVelazquez, AlfredoParx RacingUSA 1
11/25/2019The Color GrayNess, JamieParx RacingUSA 1
11/25/2019DugoutRivelli, LarryMahoning Valley Race CourseUSASteel Valley Sprint S.1
11/25/2019Get Around TownTorelli, StacyFinger LakesUSA 1
11/24/2019MudaarabCharpy, ErwanAbu DhabiUAEUAE Martyrs Cup1
11/23/2019V J DayFogden, KacyDoombenAUSLazy Yak Class 3 Plate1
11/23/2019Northern RubySadler, RonaldWoodbineCAN 1
11/23/2019Malibu MamboAttard, KevinWoodbineCANCoronation Futurity2
11/23/2019Lil RockerfellerNeil King, AscotENGCoral Ascot Hurdle3
11/23/2019TakeoShirreffs, JohnDel MarUSA 1
11/23/2019Summer At the SpaToner, JamesAqueductUSA 1
11/23/2019Triple BadStehr, JosephHollywood Casino at Charles Town RacesUSA 1
11/23/2019Miss Flawless (FR)Eurton, PeterDel MarUSA 1
11/23/2019GaglianoCasalinova, TinaMahoning Valley Race CourseUSA 1
11/22/2019Global HumorGoldie, JamesNewcastleENGBetway Hands And Heels Apprentice Handicap Stakes (Class 5) (Racing Excellence Awt Hands And Heels Series)1
11/22/2019Alda'iyaWatson, DougAl AinUAEAl Khaznah1
11/22/2019Rare FindMandella, RichardDel MarUSA 1
11/21/2019Galaxy RoadAl Mheiri, MusabbehMeydan RacecourseUAELongines Conquest Classic1
11/21/2019GundogduBin Ghadayer, SalemMeydan RacecourseUAELongines Record Collection1
11/21/2019Al ModayarAl Rayhi, AliMeydan RacecourseUAELongines Conquest V H P1
11/21/2019Lady ParmaSeemar, SatishMeydan RacecourseUAELongines Dolce Vita1
11/21/2019Morgans MelodyHoughton, T. BernardPenn NationalUSA 1
11/20/2019SeemeeAttard, KevinWoodbineCAN 1
11/20/2019KhuzaamR. P. Varian, Kempton ParkENGBritish Stallion Studs E.B.F. Hyde S.2
11/20/2019VandrossStephen, AnthonyMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/20/2019Brandywines SecretFenimore, ElbertPenn NationalUSA 1
11/19/2019SummeronsevenhillsRichard Hughes, Chelmsford CityENGBet Toteexacta At Totesport.com Nursery Handicap Stakes (Class 4)1
11/18/2019Citron AttilaQuintana, EricZia ParkUSA 1
11/18/2019Encaustic PrinceFriedman, KennethFinger LakesUSA 1
11/17/2019OxesomeCotey, DavidWoodbineCAN 1
11/17/2019Ever VigilantMcFarlane, DanTurf ParadiseUSA 1
11/17/2019Discreet CathyColetti, Jr., EdwardParx RacingUSA 1
11/17/2019General DirectionConto, KevinMountaineer Casino Racetrack & ResortUSA 1
11/17/2019DecoratedO'Dwyer, JeremiahLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/16/2019Act of BobAttard, KevinWoodbineCAN 1
11/16/2019PivenAttard, KevinWoodbineCAN 1
11/16/2019Kuwait CurrencyRichard Hannon, LingfieldENGBetway Churchill S.2
11/16/2019CuillinNoel Williams, WolverhamptonENGBetway Handicap Stakes (Class 5)1
11/16/2019Penny in LoveAlbright, GeorgePenn NationalUSA 1
11/15/2019Hurricane EmilyDrexler, MartinWoodbineCAN 1
11/15/2019ChiefdomBin Ghadayer, SalemJebel AliUAEDubai Real Estate Centre1
11/15/2019Right FlankWatson, DougJebel AliUAEDubai Refreshment PJSC1
11/15/2019ZainhomAl Mheiri, MusabbehJebel AliUAEDubai Real Estate Centre1
11/15/2019Good Life CiderMatz, MichaelLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/15/2019Limited ViewSalzman, Jr., JohnLaurel ParkUSA 1
11/15/2019RoyalbonnielegacyEnglehart, JeremiahFinger LakesUSA 1
11/15/2019G. T. SoniaNoda, OrlandoAqueductUSA 1
11/15/2019Mr. MutaddaJones, JefferyHawthorneUSA 1
11/14/2019Bizzy BelleStahlin, JohnHollywood Casino at Charles Town RacesUSA 1
11/14/2019Rising SeasColebrook, BenChurchill DownsUSA 1
11/13/2019Quality SeekerCiaron Maher & David Eust, HawkesburyAUSHrc Motel Class 2 H.1
11/13/2019ShieldingLabate, S.AngersFR Handicap d'Angers Loire Metropole1
11/12/2019From EdenG Elliott, FairyhouseIREFairyhouse Membership 2020 Beginners Chase1
11/12/2019Last to BlushZamora, ChrisZia ParkUSA 1
11/11/2019Hot CharlieMarquez, AlfredoZia ParkUSA 1